Ignition cable set SKU# SKIC-0030204
15201778
Quantity 5
Material EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
Length 2 [mm] 406
Length 3 [mm] 620
Length 4 [mm] 700
Length 5 [mm] 520
Outer Diameter [mm] 7
Ignition Coil Connector Type DIN
Ignition Distributor/Rotor Connector Type SAE
Core Dimensions KEVLAR
Brand OEM Part Number
FIAT 7596550
FIAT 7597831
FIAT 7565083
FIAT 7575761
FIAT 7596856
FIAT 7597231
FIAT 7691327
FIAT 7617358
FIAT 7637166
FIAT 7661100
FIAT 7730698
Brand SKU#
BOSCH 0986356853
BOSCH 0986356853
BREMI 300138
FACET 48347
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 4081
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 51278059
KAGER 640055
FAE 83890
MAGNETI MARELLI 941065040540
DELCO REMY DRL165
CHAMPION LS20190
CHAMPION LS20190
NGK RCFT454
TESLA T129B
QUINTON HAZELL XC366
BorgWarner (BERU) ZEF1052
BBT ZK1331