Lambda sensor SKU# SKLS-0140053
7587212
Thread Size M18x1.5
Cable Length [mm] 770
Number of Poles 4
Weight [g] 250
Brand OEM Part Number
FORD 1367825
FORD 6G9N9G444LA
SAAB 4570909
SAAB 12799169
VOLVO 8631668
VOLVO 8642230
VOLVO 8670131
VOLVO 9186934
VOLVO 9458189
VOLVO 9497345
VOLVO 9497347
VOLVO 30637016
VOLVO 30637520
VOLVO 30637521
VOLVO 30637837
VOLVO 30650109
Brand SKU#
NGK 1523
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LEB444
BOSCH 0258006174
DENSO DOX2021
WALKER PRODUCTS 25024409