Lambda sensor SKU# SKLS-0140297
7700531
Cable Length [mm] 320
Conductor Number 3
Brand OEM Part Number
CHEVROLET 10096129
CHEVROLET 93231759
CHRYSLER 4778167
CHRYSLER K4778167
GENERAL MOTORS 10096129
GENERAL MOTORS 10137641
GENERAL MOTORS 15637653
GENERAL MOTORS 25108814
GENERAL MOTORS 25132535
GENERAL MOTORS 25133503
GENERAL MOTORS 25165312
GENERAL MOTORS 25176708
GENERAL MOTORS 25176709
GENERAL MOTORS 25312179
GENERAL MOTORS 90499266
GENERAL MOTORS 90509169
GENERAL MOTORS 90541303
GENERAL MOTORS 90541304
GENERAL MOTORS 93231759
OPEL 855322
OPEL 855323
OPEL 855336
OPEL 0855322
OPEL 0855336
OPEL 90499266
OPEL 90509169
OPEL 90541303
OPEL 90541304
OPEL 93231759
RENAULT 7700746375
RENAULT 7700851303
RENAULT 7700854148
RENAULT 7700860257
RENAULT 7700862426
Brand SKU#
HELLA 6PA009165061
HELLA 6PA009165111
HELLA 6PA009165471
HELLA HLS007
HELLA HLS012
HELLA HLS047
BERU 0824010035
BERU 0824010063
BERU 0824010098
BERU 0824010181
BERU OZH033
BERU OZH058
BERU OZH083
BERU OZH147
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LEB148
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LEB213
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LEB214
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LEB236
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LEB374
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LEB392
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LEB393
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB236
BOSCH 0258003077
BOSCH 0258003081
BOSCH 0258003086
BOSCH 0258003189
BOSCH 0258003201
BOSCH 0258003285
BOSCH 0258003446
BOSCH 0258003447
BOSCH 0258003744
BOSCH 0258003765
DENSO DOX1350
VDO A2C59513222Z
VDO A2C59513291Z
DELPHI ES1008212B1
DELPHI ES1096812B1
DELPHI ES1099112B1
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000123010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000128010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000145010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000147010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460000193010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460001827010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460001878010
FACET 107060
FACET 107264
FACET 107266
FACET 107346
FACET 107794
FAE 77116
FAE 77117
FAE 77118
MEAT & DORIA 81015
SIDAT 90042
WALKER PRODUCTS 25023003
WALKER PRODUCTS 25023005
WALKER PRODUCTS 25023826
WALKER PRODUCTS 25023828
MTE-THOMSON 781630037
MTE-THOMSON 781630042
MTE-THOMSON 781630045
HOFFER 7481015
FISPA 90042
INTERMOTOR 13034
INTERMOTOR 13092
INTERMOTOR 16317
INTERMOTOR 16388
INTERMOTOR 16390
INTERMOTOR 16391
INTERMOTOR 16474
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZA236R1
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZA446E40
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZA446E41
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZA446E8
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZA55R1
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZA55R2
NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZA55R4