Lambda sensor SKU# SKLS-0140090
7790183
Cable Length [mm] 410
Number of connectors 4
Brand OEM Part Number
CHEVROLET 94859766
TOYOTA 8946502020
TOYOTA 8946504030
TOYOTA 8946504050
TOYOTA 8946504060
TOYOTA 8946504110
TOYOTA 8946504150
TOYOTA 8946504170
TOYOTA 8946509020
TOYOTA 8946509040
TOYOTA 8946509050
TOYOTA 8946509070
TOYOTA 8946509080
TOYOTA 8946509100
TOYOTA 8946509110
TOYOTA 8946509130
TOYOTA 8946509140
TOYOTA 8946509150
TOYOTA 8946509160
TOYOTA 8946509170
TOYOTA 8946509180
TOYOTA 8946509190
TOYOTA 8946509200
TOYOTA 8946509210
TOYOTA 8946509220
TOYOTA 8946509230
TOYOTA 8946509240
TOYOTA 8946509300
TOYOTA 8946509310
TOYOTA 8946509320
TOYOTA 8946509380
TOYOTA 8946509390
TOYOTA 894650C020
TOYOTA 894650C220
TOYOTA 8946512530
TOYOTA 8946519675
TOYOTA 8946519715
TOYOTA 8946529825
TOYOTA 8946534070
TOYOTA 8946535310
TOYOTA 8946535360
TOYOTA 8946535390
TOYOTA 8946535400
TOYOTA 8946535540
TOYOTA 8946539655
TOYOTA 8946539665
TOYOTA 8946539735
TOYOTA 8946539755
TOYOTA 8946539785
TOYOTA 8946539835
Brand SKU#
WALKER 25024154
BOSCH 0258986614
FACET 107371
FACET 107377
FACET 107675
FACET 107848
FACET 108049
EPS 1997371
EPS 1997377
EPS 1997675
EPS 1997848
EPS 1998049
KW 497371
KW 497377
KW 497675
KW 497848
KW 498049
MEAT & DORIA 81563
HOFFER 7481563