Throttle SKU# SKTB-0430012
7700767
Voltage [V] 12
Number of connectors 6
Quantity 1
Brand OEM Part Number
VOLVO 30650013
VOLVO 30650561
VOLVO 30711554
VOLVO 8677657
VOLVO 8677658
VOLVO 8677866
VOLVO 8677867