Throttle position sensor SKU# SKTPS-0380001
7857208
Length [mm] 75
Width [mm] 50
Height [mm] 75
Weight [kg] 0,03
Rotation Direction Anti-clockwise rotation
Number of Poles 3
Connector Shape Rectangular
Brand OEM Part Number
ALFA ROMEO 60808043
ALFA ROMEO 60811198
ALFA ROMEO 605493590
CITROËN 16281E
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1628L1
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 72408124
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96038938
DAF 1292636
FERRARI 142434
FERRARI 158170
FIAT 7637025
FIAT 9946862
FIAT 9947132
FIAT 60549359
FIAT 60808043
FIAT 960389388
FIAT 9603893880
FIAT 9617220680
FIAT 9625299980
GENERAL MOTORS 826924
GENERAL MOTORS 90323839
HYUNDAI 0K9A518911
HYUNDAI 3157022010
HYUNDAI 3517022001
HYUNDAI 3517022010
HYUNDAI 3517023000
KIA 0K01118911
KIA 0K24718911
KIA 0K30A18911
KIA OK01118911
KIA OK24718911
LANCIA 60808043
LANCIA 9617220680
LANCIA 9625299980
OPEL 825463
OPEL 90486133
PEUGEOT 16281E
PORSCHE 94460611600
PORSCHE 94460611601
PORSCHE 94460616600
RENAULT 7701047921
SAAB 885719
SAAB 4661062
SAAB 8857195
SAAB 8857915
SAAB 04661062
SAAB 08857195
SCANIA 4661062
TOYOTA 8945205010
VOLVO 1336385
Brand SKU#
HELLA 6PX008476331
HELLA 6PX008476231
PIERBURG 402003240
PIERBURG 402003500
BOSCH 0280122001
BOSCH 0280122004
BOSCH 0280122008
METZGER 0904002
MEYLE 6148990008
VEMO V40720321
FACET 105002
EPS 1995002
KW 495002
ERA 550144
MEAT & DORIA 83002
SIDAT 84103
BLUE PRINT ADT37204
INTERMOTOR 19908
UNIPART GTM9005
LUCAS CAV SEB210
FUELPARTS TP002
FUELPARTS TP061
FUELPARTS TP065
C.I. XPOT324