Engine cooler SKU# SKRD-0120021
7587361
Core Dimensions 590x388x32
Material Aluminium
Inlet Ø [mm] 38
Outlet Ø [mm] 38
Brand OEM Part Number
VOLVO 1335429
VOLVO 5003822
VOLVO 6842876
VOLVO 8601133
VOLVO 8601353
VOLVO 8601357
VOLVO 8603772
VOLVO 8603774
VOLVO 8603822
Brand SKU#
FRIGAIR 01113082
4SEASONS 132018
VAN WEZEL 59002063
NISSENS 65536A
NISSENS 65536A
VALEO 731477
VALEO 731477
HELLA 8MK376706751
HELLA 8MK376706751
MAHLE CR165000S
MAHLE CR165000S
MAHLE CR165000S
MAHLE CR165000S
DENSO DRM33040
JDEUS RA0310360
AVA QUALITY COOLING VO2063