Engine cooler SKU# SKRD-0120116
7856708
Cooling Fin Material Aluminium
Radiator type Parallel cooling pipes
Water Tank Material (radiator) Plastic
Transmission Type Manual Transmission
Transmission Type Automatic Transmission
Vehicle Equipment for vehicles with/without air conditioning
Core Depth [mm] 25
Core Width [mm] 475
Core Length [mm] 590
Brand OEM Part Number
ISUZU 8973333522
ISUZU 8973333532
ISUZU 8973579000
ISUZU 8973630640
ISUZU 8973630660
ISUZU 8973678850
ISUZU 97333352