Water pump SKU# SKWP-0520014
7998556
Operating Mode Mechanical
Material Cast Aluminium
Pulleys without belt pulley
Housing Type without housing
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info with seal
Number of blades/vanes 6
Number of mounting bores 4
Impeller Diameter [mm] 55,5
Brand OEM Part Number
FORD 1007714
FORD 1020538
FORD 1077539
FORD 1132607
FORD 1256170
FORD 1318806
FORD 1326374
FORD 1350461
FORD 1376162
FORD 1566239
FORD 96MX8591AA
FORD 98MM8501BC
FORD EPW80
FORD MEYS6G8591A1D
FORD YS6G8591A1C
FORD YS6G8591A2C
MAZDA 1E0515010
MAZDA 1E0615010
MAZDA 1E0615010A
MAZDA C20115010
MAZDA C20115010A
MAZDA C20215010
MAZDA C20215010A
MAZDA C40115010
VOLVO 30711622
VOLVO 30735758
VOLVO 31370626
VOLVO 31401653
Brand SKU#
ASHUKI by Palidium 04532403
FEBI BILSTEIN 07839
FEBI BILSTEIN 07839
BOSCH 1987949755
BOSCH 1987949755
NK 10825022
IAP QUALITY PARTS 15011014
JP GROUP 1514101000
AIRTEX 1848
MAPCO 21602
TOPRAN 301490
ASHIKA 3503331
JAPKO 35331
METZGER 4007010
STELLOX 45000217SX
SWAG 50150029
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50005119
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50005119
VALEO 506472
VALEO 506472
Schaeffler INA 538028810
RUVILLE 65298
MEYLE 7130010015
MEYLE 7130010015
AQUAPLUS 853395
TRISCAN 860016006
HELLA 8MP376800251
HELLA 8MP376800251
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MP376800251
SASIC 9000965
BLUE PRINT ADF129103
BLUE PRINT ADM59171C
OPTIMAL AQ1185
BORG & BECK BWP1713
DAYCO DP245
COMLINE EWP025
DOLZ F133
DOLZ F133
FIRST LINE FWP1713
FLENNOR FWP70183
NIPPARTS J1513042
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1513057
NPS M151A41
KAVO PARTS MW1532
HEPU P235
MGA PA612
Saleri SIL PA848
JAPANPARTS PQ331
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3224
AISIN TKV911
VAICO V2550008
SKF VKPC84215
MOTAQUIP VWP719
GATES WP0117
LPR WP0266
DELPHI WP1854
DELPHI WP1854
CONTINENTAL CTAM WP6070
FAI AutoParts WP6112
KAISHIN WPK178