Interior air filters SKU# SKIF-0170021
7589839
Length [mm] 331
Width [mm] 164
Height [mm] 30
Filter type Particulate Filter
Brand OEM Part Number
FORD 2S6016N619AA
GENERAL MOTORS 9179904
GENERAL MOTORS 9201440
GENERAL MOTORS 09179904
GENERAL MOTORS 90535131
GENERAL MOTORS 90535132
GENERAL MOTORS 93172299
OPEL 1808619
OPEL 6808601
OPEL 9201441
OPEL 32026118
SAAB 9179905
VAUXHALL 6808601
VAUXHALL 9201441
Brand SKU#
BOSCH 1987431076
3F QUALITY 14721
MEAT & DORIA 17113
FEBI BILSTEIN 17264
CORTECO 21652714
TEHO 29050
SWAG 40917264
VEMO 40301002
ZAFFO 421F
UFI 5304500
MEYLE 6123190005
MAPCO 65712
VALEO 698711
KOLBENSCHMIDT 735AC
HOFFER 8300113
AKS DASIS 830038N
UNICO FILTER AC3332
GUD FILTERS AC67
COOPERS ACE086
FILTROS TECFIL ACP005
BLUE PRINT ADZ92505
P.B.R. AH7106
PURFLUX AH198
A.L. FILTER ALC5334
MAGNETI MARELLI BCF180
PUROLATOR C28195
FRAM CF9495
DENSO DCF023P
TECNOCAR E400
HENGST FILTER E972LI
COMLINE EKF116
LAUTRETTE ELR7106
JAPANPARTS FAACD0
MULLER FILTER FC176
UNIPART GFE3017
MISFAT HB142
FIL FILTER HC7050
ASAS HF6020
FILTRON K1081
ARMAFILT K33016030
ASSO KF2548
MAHLE FILTER LA117
Millard FILTERS MC9495
MICRONAIR MP107
CHAMPION N163
CLEAN FILTERS NC2062
CoopersFiaam PC8097
ACDelco PU1052E
QUINTON HAZELL QAP322
RYCO RCA131C
SOFIMA S3045C
SCT Germany SA1127
DELPHI TSP0325122
MOTAQUIP VCF191
WIX FILTERS WP9034