Interior air filters SKU# SKIF-0170021
7589839
Length [mm] 331
Width [mm] 164
Height [mm] 30
Filter type Particulate Filter
Brand OEM Part Number
FORD 2S6016N619AA
GENERAL MOTORS 9179904
GENERAL MOTORS 9201440
GENERAL MOTORS 09179904
GENERAL MOTORS 90535131
GENERAL MOTORS 90535132
GENERAL MOTORS 93172299
OPEL 1808619
OPEL 6808601
OPEL 9201441
OPEL 32026118
SAAB 9179905
VAUXHALL 6808601
VAUXHALL 9201441
Brand SKU#
VALEO 698711
BOSCH 1987431076
PURFLUX AH198
CHAMPION N163
QUINTON HAZELL QAP322
FRAM CF9495
DENSO DCF023P
AKS DASIS 830038N
HENGST FILTER E972LI
DELPHI TSP0325122
TECNOCAR E400
MAGNETI MARELLI BCF180
FEBI BILSTEIN 17264
MAPCO 65712
CORTECO 21652714
SOFIMA S3045C
MEYLE 6123190005
CLEAN FILTERS NC2062
WIX FILTERS WP9034
JAPANPARTS FAACD0
FILTRON K1081
VEMO 40301002
UNICO FILTER AC3332
KOLBENSCHMIDT 735AC
ZAFFO 421F
UFI 5304500
SWAG 40917264
MOTAQUIP VCF191
SCT Germany SA1127
3F QUALITY 14721
MEAT & DORIA 17113
ASSO KF2548
HOFFER 8300113
BLUE PRINT ADZ92505
FIL FILTER HC7050
COMLINE EKF116
CoopersFiaam PC8097
MULLER FILTER FC176
MISFAT HB142
TEHO 29050
GUD FILTERS AC67
COOPERS ACE086
FILTROS TECFIL ACP005
P.B.R. AH7106
A.L. FILTER ALC5334
PUROLATOR C28195
LAUTRETTE ELR7106
UNIPART GFE3017
ASAS HF6020
ARMAFILT K33016030
MAHLE FILTER LA117
Millard FILTERS MC9495
MICRONAIR MP107
ACDelco PU1052E
RYCO RCA131C