Fuel filter SKU# SKFF-0870201
13465779
Filter type In-Line Filter
Height 123
Outer Diameter [mm] 56
Outer Diameter 1 [mm] 71
Exit Thread Size M 12 X 1.25
Entry Thread Size M14x1.5
Brand OEM Part Number
GENERAL MOTORS 25121757
GMC 12366546
GMC 94847597
TOYOTA 2330011100
TOYOTA 2330015020
TOYOTA 2330019145
TOYOTA 2330019285
TOYOTA 2330019295
TOYOTA 2330019495
TOYOTA 2330019515
TOYOTA 2330019555
TOYOTA 2330079095
TOYOTA 2330079105