Fuel pumps SKU# SKFP-0160283
16157558
Operating Mode Electric
Flow rate [l/h] 100
Pressure [bar] 4
Number of connectors 2
Brand OEM Part Number
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 91518190
FIAT 60546091
FIAT 60779188
FIAT 7597693
HITACHI 132010
IVECO 7597693
PORSCHE 94460810200
PORSCHE 94460810204
PORSCHE 94460810201
PORSCHE 94460810205
SAAB 9392911
VOLVO 1306932