Ignition cable set SKU# SKIC-0030099
7856989
Length 1 [mm] 250
Length 2 [mm] 250
Length 3 [mm] 250
Length 4 [mm] 250
Number of circuits 4
Ignition Coil Connector Type M4
Spark Plug Connector Type SAE
Brand OEM Part Number
FIAT 55237442
FIAT 55238422
FIAT 55250174
FIAT 6000627502
FORD 1535417
FORD 1535419
FORD 9S5112286AA
FORD 9S5112286BA
HITACHI 134972
Brand SKU#
BOSCH 0986357286
BOSCH 0986357286
EPS 1499170
KW 358170
BREMI 600510
EFI AUTOMOTIVE 8113
FAE 85626
BorgWarner (BERU) R416
QUINTON HAZELL XC1305