Window winder SKU# SKWR-0420569
15216120
Fitting Position Left Front
Operating Mode Electronic
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info without electric motor
Switch Function with comfort function
Window Regulator Double Rail Window Lift
Number of Doors 4
Brand OEM Part Number
SAAB 12755681
SAAB 12755683
SAAB 12788799
SAAB 12788803
SAAB 12788911
SAAB 12793728
SAAB 12802320
SAAB 12805987
SAAB 12830389
Brand SKU#
Ac Rolcar 014961
DOGA 101439
DOGA 101439
Ac Rolcar 14961
MIRAGLIO 301811
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103103300
ZF 60810250
ZF 60810250
KLOKKERHOLM 65231803
RHIAG ALE1120S
PMM BI80084L
LIFT-TEK LTSB701L
WAI WPR3381L
LUCAS WRL2097L
SEIM Z901239