Window winder SKU# SKWR-0420620
15793149
Fitting Position Right
Operating Mode Electric
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info without electric motor
Number of Doors 2
Brand OEM Part Number
CITROËN 1656267580
CITROËN 9222EN
CITROËN 9222HC
FIAT 1354700080
FIAT 1368329080
FIAT 52134008
FIAT 52148372
FIAT 52231014
PEUGEOT 1656267580
PEUGEOT 9222EN
PEUGEOT 9222HC