Window winder SKU# SKWR-0420037
7700563
Fitting Position Left Front
Operating Mode Electric
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info without electric motor
Number of Doors 4
Brand OEM Part Number
FORD 1320840
FORD 1417698
FORD 1115801
FORD 1129560
FORD 1130861
FORD 1134895
FORD 1142721
FORD 1211068
FORD 1354693
FORD 1362707
FORD 1384864
FORD 1S71F23201BS
Brand SKU#
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160132
KLOKKERHOLM 25551801
TOPRAN 304701
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103443000
A.I.C. Competition 52760