Window winder SKU# SKWR-0420089
7992429
Fitting Position Right Front
Operating Mode Electric
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info with electric motor
Switch Function without comfort function
Number of connectors 2
Number of Doors 4/5
Brand OEM Part Number
SEAT 6K3959802A
SEAT 6K4837402AA
SEAT 6K4837402B
SEAT 6K4837402C
SEAT 6K4837402D
SEAT 6K4837402H
SEAT 6K4837402P
SEAT 6K4837402S
SEAT 6K4837462
Brand SKU#
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160127
AUGROS 3061397H
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103222000
BINDER 56612122
SCHLIECKMANN 65684312
SCHLIECKMANN 65684312
KLOKKERHOLM 66071802
JOHNS 67134223
VALEO 850391
VALEO 850391
Ac Rolcar A14610
VAICO V106309
PRASCO VW017W025