Window winder SKU# SKWR-0420151
8055043
Fitting Position Right Rear
Operating Mode Electric
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info without electric motor
Switch Function with comfort function
Number of Doors 4/5
Brand OEM Part Number
FORD 1072787
FORD 1091623
FORD 1094924
FORD 1094927
FORD 1138203
FORD 1139952
FORD 1143004
FORD 1331605
FORD 2M51A27000CC
FORD 2M5A27000CC
Brand SKU#
Ac Rolcar 012904
DIEDERICHS 1415522
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2160069
KLOKKERHOLM 25321904
BINDER 27382141
AUGROS 3061108H
JOHNS 32114621
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103814000
SCHLIECKMANN 65232312
SCHLIECKMANN 65232312
VALEO 850573
VALEO 850573
PRASCO FD420W065
VAICO V250371