Window winder SKU# SKWR-0420167
8055060
Fitting Position Front
Fitting Position Left
Operating Mode Electric
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info with electric motor
Switch Function without comfort function
Vehicle Equipment for vehicles without automatic window regulator function
Window Regulator Single Rail Window Lift
Brand OEM Part Number
FIAT 46751439
FIAT 46810619
FIAT 46810677
FIAT 46823970
FIAT 51704763
FIAT 51718404
FIAT 71792525
Brand SKU#
Ac Rolcar 011351
DOGA 100287
VAN WEZEL 1636261
PMM 22204L
TRIPLE FIVE 22204L
MIRAGLIO 30882
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103319000
ERA 490121
SEIM 920011
RHIAG ALE0045S
RHIAG ALE0045S
LIFT-TEK LTFT74L
LUCAS ELECTRICAL WRL1057L
ELECTRIC LIFE ZRFT74L
EFI AUTOMOTIVE ZRFT74L