Window winder SKU# SKWR-0420275
8059126
Fitting Position Right Front
Operating Mode Electric
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info with electric motor
Window Regulator Function Control via Controller
Number of Doors 2
Brand OEM Part Number
FIAT 51785413
FIAT 51824038
FIAT 51876267
FIAT 51889362
FIAT 51976093
FIAT 52060970
FIAT 52089869
FIAT 52204607
Brand SKU#
Ac Rolcar 011704
BINDER 25102121
AUGROS 3070935A
DIEDERICHS 3405120
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103744000
SCHLIECKMANN 65724302
VALEO 851275
VALEO 851275
PRASCO FT030W021