Air flow meter SKU# SKAS-0150227
8198475
Number of connectors 4
Recommended additional repairs Air Filter
Recommended additional repairs Air Filter
Housing Type with housing
Outlet Diameter [mm] 80
Inlet Diameter [mm] 80
Cable Length [mm] 170
Brand OEM Part Number
VOLVO 30677251
VOLVO 30677999
VOLVO 31312734
VOLVO 31331525
VOLVO 31459402
VOLVO 31459405
Brand SKU#
BOSCH 0281002730
BOSCH 0281002730
METZGER AUTOTEILE 0890216
FACET 101384
VEMO V95720048