Coil springs SKU# SKCS-0040068
7703750
Fitting Position Front Axle
Length [mm] 383
Length [mm] 383
Spring Design Coil Spring
Thickness 12,5
Thickness 1 [mm] 12,5
Outer Diameter [mm] 149
Outer Diameter [mm] 149
Brand OEM Part Number
FORD 1061418
FORD 1067191
FORD 1067315
FORD 1069014
FORD 1127279
FORD 1127283
FORD 1152035
FORD 1152041
FORD 1152044
FORD 1251225
FORD 98AG5310LA
Brand SKU#
SUPLEX 10298
KILEN 13393
CS Germany 14504060
KAMOKA 2110024
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2240253
LESJÖFORS 4027569
MAPCO 70657
MEYLE 7146390009
MEYLE 7146390009
KAGER 840669
TRISCAN 87501691
RUVILLE 895215
QUINTON HAZELL QSS2172
DELPHI SC10034
DELPHI SC10034
Magnum Technology SG035MT
FAI AutoParts SP021