Suspension strut mounts SKU# SKSS-0670317
8354576
Fitting Position Front Axle
Inner Diameter [mm] 85,0
Outer Diameter [mm] 117,0
Quantity per axle 1
Thickness 12,5
Brand OEM Part Number
FORD 1023332
FORD 1051724
FORD 1078730
FORD 1103725
FORD 4094373
FORD 6735956
FORD USA 93BB3K099AB
FORD USA 97BG3K099AA
FORD USA 98BG3K099AA
FORD USA 98BG3K099AB
FORD USA 98BG3K099AC
FORD USA YC153K099AA
VOLVO 30616825
VOLVO 306168253