Tie rod end SKU# SKTE-0280733
17840773
Fitting Position Front axle both sides
Length [mm] 120
Thread Size 1 MM12x1,5R
Cone Size [mm] 14,4
Cone Pitch 1/10
Thread Size FM16X1,5R
Quantity Unit Set
Brand OEM Part Number
CITROËN 4018A3
CITROËN 4018H4
FIAT 1306716080
FIAT 1307641080
FIAT 1471654080
FIAT 1471655080
FIAT 71718438
FIAT 71718439
FIAT 9451178280
FIAT 9451178380
LANCIA 1306716080
PEUGEOT 4018A3
PEUGEOT 4018H4