Wheel/hub bearing SKU# SKWB-0180011
7587867
Fitting Position Front axle both sides
Outer Diameter [mm] 65
Inner Diameter [mm] 35
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 without ABS sensor ring
Width [mm] 35
Brand OEM Part Number
DACIA 6001543344
DACIA 8660001871
RENAULT 6001543339
RENAULT 6001543344
RENAULT 7700841979
RENAULT 7701205778
RENAULT 7701462469
RENAULT 7701465181
RENAULT 7703090283
RENAULT 7703090404
RENAULT 8660001871
Brand SKU#
SPIDAN 0026483
FEBI BILSTEIN 05526
FEBI BILSTEIN 05526
IPD 303018
KACO 41221
TRIPLE FIVE 4161402
MS (Motor Service) 4759003
AUGROS 51852044
RUVILLE 5512
QUINTON HAZELL QWB430
SNR R15512
SKF VKBA1413