Wiper blades SKU# SKWIB-09440606
15771920
Quantity Unit Piece
Fitting Position Front
Quantity 1
Quantity 1
Quantity 1
Wiper blade type Standard
Styling without spoiler
Length [mm] 650
Length [inch] 26
Brand OEM Part Number
DAF 1501134
DAF 1549527
DAF 911209
DAF 911210
IVECO 4735492
MERCEDES-BENZ 0018206745
MERCEDES-BENZ A0018206745
MERCEDES-BENZ A0008208045
MERCEDES-BENZ A0008208145
MERCEDES-BENZ A0018200445
Brand SKU#
SWF 132652