Clutch kit SKU# SKCK-0100809
15738150
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info with clutch pressure plate
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info with central slave cylinder
Outer Diameter [mm] 230
Number of Teeth 20
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 with clutch disc
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 without sensor
Hub Profile 23,1 x 20,2
Outer Diameter 1 [mm] 215
Extention Force [N] 5000
Bore Diameter [mm] 24
Number of mounting bores at central slave cylinder 2
Material Plastic
Brand OEM Part Number
ALFA ROMEO 0046518689
ALFA ROMEO 0046527681
ALFA ROMEO 0046750991
ALFA ROMEO 0046811681
ALFA ROMEO 0055189479
ALFA ROMEO 0055190737
ALFA ROMEO 0071722614
ALFA ROMEO 0071784131
ALFA ROMEO 0071784433
ALFA ROMEO 0073501542
ALFA ROMEO 46516373
ALFA ROMEO 46750991
ALFA ROMEO 55184041
Brand SKU#
SACHS 3000990082
SACHS 3000990082
Schaeffler LuK 622322433
Schaeffler LuK 622322433
EXEDY ARK2018
QUINTON HAZELL QKT2315AF