Clutch kit SKU# SKCK-0100199
8199589
Diameter 220
Number of Teeth 26
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 with clutch release bearing
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 with clutch disc
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 with clutch release bearing
Multi-piece three-piece
Brand OEM Part Number
RENAULT 6001545435
RENAULT 7171471838
RENAULT 7700104548
RENAULT 7700111471
RENAULT 7700870067
RENAULT 7700870859
RENAULT 7700874780
RENAULT 7701041850
RENAULT 7701471838
RENAULT 7701475555
RENAULT 7701477112
RENAULT 7700108320
RENAULT 7700871176
RENAULT 8200122349
RENAULT 8200135290
RENAULT 8200344044
RENAULT 8200539048
RENAULT 8200148542
Brand SKU#
Omnicraft 2277374
SACHS 3000951311
SACHS 3000951311
SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE 6223074000
VALEO 821422
VALEO 821422
TRIPLE FIVE FD012321A0
TRIPLE FIVE L016990Y1200